FORTUNA

Android aplikácia

1.Poľsko

Finálová skupina

P Tím Z V R P Skóre B
1 Legia W. 34 20 5 9 67:33 65
2 Poznaň 34 15 12 7 61:32 57
3 Gliwice 34 17 6 11 38:30 57
4 Wroclaw 34 14 11 9 47:40 53
5 Cracovia 34 16 4 14 47:35 52
6 Gdaňsk 34 14 10 10 44:46 52
7 Jag.Bialystok 34 13 10 11 46:44 49
8 Szczecin 34 12 11 11 32:36 47
  Liga majstrov
  Kvalifikácia o Európsku ligu
P Tím Z V R P Skóre B
1 Legia W. 17 12 2 3 45:14 38
2 Gliwice 17 11 3 3 22:11 36
3 Wroclaw 17 9 7 1 34:24 34
4 Cracovia 17 10 2 5 25:14 32
5 Poznaň 17 9 4 4 33:12 31
6 Jag.Bialystok 17 7 5 5 23:17 26
7 Gdaňsk 17 7 4 6 20:22 25
8 Szczecin 17 6 5 6 17:17 23
P Tím Z V R P Skóre B
1 Legia W. 17 8 3 6 22:19 27
2 Gdaňsk 17 7 6 4 24:24 27
3 Poznaň 17 6 8 3 28:20 26
4 Szczecin 17 6 6 5 15:19 24
5 Jag.Bialystok 17 6 5 6 23:27 23
6 Gliwice 17 6 3 8 16:19 21
7 Cracovia 17 6 2 9 22:21 20
8 Wroclaw 17 5 4 8 13:16 19
P Tím V R P Séria
1 Gdaňsk 3 0 1 P1
2 Poznaň 2 2 0 V1
3 Cracovia 2 0 2 V2
4 Legia W. 1 2 1 P1
5 Jag.Bialystok 1 2 1 R1
6 Wroclaw 1 1 2 P1
7 Gliwice 1 1 2 V1
8 Szczecin 0 2 2 R1

Relegation Skupina

P Tím Z V R P Skóre B
1 Rakow Cz. 34 15 5 14 46:48 50
2 Lubin 34 13 8 13 56:51 47
3 Zabrze 33 12 11 10 45:42 47
4 Wisla Krakow 34 13 5 16 42:51 44
5 Plock 33 11 9 13 39:51 42
6 Gdynia 34 8 10 16 34:53 34
7 Kielce 34 8 7 19 25:44 31
8 LKS Lódž 34 5 6 23 28:61 21
  Zostup
P Tím Z V R P Skóre B
1 Zabrze 17 10 5 2 32:17 35
2 Rakow Cz. 18 10 3 5 28:21 33
3 Lubin 17 8 6 3 33:22 30
4 Wisla Krakow 16 8 2 6 24:16 26
5 Plock 17 7 4 6 23:22 25
6 Gdynia 16 5 7 4 17:18 22
7 Kielce 17 5 3 9 12:17 18
8 LKS Lódž 17 4 3 10 18:27 15
P Tím Z V R P Skóre B
1 Wisla Krakow 18 5 3 10 18:35 18
2 Lubin 17 5 2 10 23:29 17
3 Rakow Cz. 16 5 2 9 18:27 17
4 Plock 16 4 5 7 16:29 17
5 Kielce 17 3 4 10 13:27 13
6 Zabrze 16 2 6 8 13:25 12
7 Gdynia 18 3 3 12 17:35 12
8 LKS Lódž 17 1 3 13 10:34 6
P Tím V R P Séria
1 Rakow Cz. 3 0 1 P1
2 Lubin 3 0 1 V2
3 Wisla Krakow 3 0 1 V3
4 Zabrze 2 0 1 P1
5 Gdynia 1 2 1 R1
6 Plock 1 1 1 V1
7 Kielce 0 1 3 R1
8 LKS Lódž 0 0 4 P6

Počet gólov

Finálová skupina
P Tím Nad Pod Priemer
1 Legia W. 31 3 2.94
2 Poznaň 31 3 2.74
3 Gdaňsk 32 2 2.65
4 Jag.Bialystok 31 3 2.65
5 Wroclaw 31 3 2.56
6 Cracovia 33 1 2.41
7 Gliwice 31 3 2.0
8 Szczecin 29 5 2.0
Relegation Skupina
P Tím Nad Pod Priemer
1 Lubin 34 0 3.15
2 Rakow Cz. 33 1 2.76
3 Wisla Krakow 32 2 2.74
4 Plock 30 3 2.73
5 Zabrze 30 3 2.64
6 LKS Lódž 31 3 2.62
7 Gdynia 30 4 2.56
8 Kielce 31 3 2.03
Finálová skupina
P Tím Nad Pod Priemer
1 Legia W. 27 7 2.94
2 Poznaň 30 4 2.74
3 Gdaňsk 26 8 2.65
4 Jag.Bialystok 27 7 2.65
5 Wroclaw 25 9 2.56
6 Cracovia 24 10 2.41
7 Gliwice 22 12 2.0
8 Szczecin 19 15 2.0
Relegation Skupina
P Tím Nad Pod Priemer
1 Lubin 27 7 3.15
2 Rakow Cz. 27 7 2.76
3 Wisla Krakow 21 13 2.74
4 Plock 26 7 2.73
5 Zabrze 24 9 2.64
6 LKS Lódž 24 10 2.62
7 Gdynia 24 10 2.56
8 Kielce 19 15 2.03
Finálová skupina
P Tím Nad Pod Priemer
1 Legia W. 22 12 2.94
2 Poznaň 19 15 2.74
3 Gdaňsk 18 16 2.65
4 Jag.Bialystok 19 15 2.65
5 Wroclaw 18 16 2.56
6 Cracovia 16 18 2.41
7 Gliwice 13 21 2.0
8 Szczecin 12 22 2.0
Relegation Skupina
P Tím Nad Pod Priemer
1 Lubin 20 14 3.15
2 Rakow Cz. 21 13 2.76
3 Wisla Krakow 17 17 2.74
4 Plock 19 14 2.73
5 Zabrze 15 18 2.64
6 LKS Lódž 17 17 2.62
7 Gdynia 14 20 2.56
8 Kielce 12 22 2.03
Finálová skupina
P Tím Nad Pod Priemer
1 Legia W. 12 22 2.94
2 Poznaň 9 25 2.74
3 Gdaňsk 7 27 2.65
4 Jag.Bialystok 10 24 2.65
5 Wroclaw 8 26 2.56
6 Cracovia 6 28 2.41
7 Gliwice 2 32 2.0
8 Szczecin 6 28 2.0
Relegation Skupina
P Tím Nad Pod Priemer
1 Lubin 11 23 3.15
2 Rakow Cz. 9 25 2.76
3 Wisla Krakow 12 22 2.74
4 Plock 11 22 2.73
5 Zabrze 11 22 2.64
6 LKS Lódž 11 23 2.62
7 Gdynia 9 25 2.56
8 Kielce 4 30 2.03

Polčasy

Finálová skupina
P Tím Z V R P Skóre B
1 Legia W. 34 13 14 7 24:13 53
2 Jag.Bialystok 34 13 11 10 19:16 50
3 Gliwice 34 11 16 7 15:9 49
4 Wroclaw 34 11 16 7 21:12 49
5 Gdaňsk 34 11 15 8 17:14 48
6 Poznaň 34 11 12 11 22:21 45
7 Cracovia 34 8 19 7 14:13 43
8 Szczecin 34 8 15 11 13:19 39
Relegation Skupina
P Tím Z V R P Skóre B
1 Rakow Cz. 34 12 12 10 18:19 48
2 Lubin 34 12 11 11 32:24 47
3 Wisla Krakow 34 10 17 7 21:19 47
4 Zabrze 33 8 17 8 16:16 41
5 Plock 33 10 11 12 20:23 41
6 LKS Lódž 34 7 14 13 15:28 35
7 Gdynia 34 6 15 13 10:21 33
8 Kielce 34 7 11 16 12:22 32
Finálová skupina
P Tím Z V R P Skóre B
1 Poznaň 34 18 11 5 39:11 65
2 Legia W. 34 17 9 8 43:20 60
3 Cracovia 34 12 14 8 33:22 50
4 Gliwice 34 12 11 11 23:21 47
5 Jag.Bialystok 34 12 11 11 27:28 47
6 Gdaňsk 34 11 13 10 27:32 46
7 Szczecin 34 9 18 7 19:17 45
8 Wroclaw 34 9 14 11 26:28 41
Relegation Skupina
P Tím Z V R P Skóre B
1 Rakow Cz. 34 15 8 11 28:29 53
2 Zabrze 33 12 12 9 29:26 48
3 Lubin 34 9 14 11 24:27 41
4 Wisla Krakow 34 9 11 14 21:32 38
5 Gdynia 34 8 13 13 24:32 37
6 Kielce 34 8 13 13 13:22 37
7 Plock 33 7 15 11 19:28 36
8 LKS Lódž 34 2 15 17 13:33 21

Najlepší strelci

Hráč Tím G
Christian Gytkjaer Poznaň 21
Damjan Bohar Lubin 15
Jorge Felix Gliwice 15
Flavio Paixao Gdaňsk 14
Igor Angulo Alboniga Zabrze 14
Jarosław Niezgoda Legia W. 14
Rafael Guimaraes Lopes Cracovia 12
Jesus Imaz Jag.Bialystok 11
Jesus Jimenez Zabrze 11
Piotr Parzyszek Gliwice 11
Jose Kante Legia W. 10
Daniel Ramirez Poznaň 9
Felicio Brown Forbes Rakow Cz. 9
Sergiu Hanca Cracovia 9
Bartosz Bialek Lubin 8
Erik Exposito Wroclaw 8
Marko Vejinovic Gdynia 8
Paweł Brożek Wisla Krakow 8
Pelle van Amersfoort Cracovia 8
Sasa Zivec Lubin 8
Adam Buksa Szczecin 7
Jakub Błaszczykowski Wisla Krakow 7
Kamil Jóźwiak Poznaň 7
Łukasz Zwolinski Gdaňsk 7
Patryk Klimala Jag.Bialystok 7
Petr Schwarz Rakow Cz. 7
Przemyslaw Placheta Wroclaw 7
Robert Pich Wroclaw 7
Valerian Gviliia Legia W. 7
Artur Sobiech Gdaňsk 6

Prebieha odosielanie tiketu...